Feb 19, 2010

One Big Giant Table of Zerg

Stats for the Zerg in the Starcraft 2 beta. I plan on getting the corresponding information for research abilities tomorrow.

Unit Minerals Vespane Gas Build Time Supply
Drone[E]50171
Overlord[V]10025
Zergling[Z]50241
Roach[R]7525271
Hydralisk[H]10050332
Infestor[F]100150502
Mutalisk[T]100100332
Corruptor[C]150100402
Ultralisk[U]300200706
Queen[Q]150502
Overseer[S]
From Overlord[V]
5010017
Baneling[E]
From Zergling[Z]
252520
Brood Lord[B]
From Corruptor[C]
150150342